Data
|
N° individui
|
località
|
Nome osservatore/i
|
25-03
|
10
|
Rapallo (GE)
|
Mattia Prella
|
25-03
|
45
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Maurizio Olivieri
|
25-03
|
1
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Alberto Cosso
|
13-03
|
16
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
gruppo Rol ore 16:30 dir Est
|
13-03
|
6
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Alberto Cosso
|
12-03
|
50
|
Borzonasca (GE)
|
Federica Ardea ore 19.41
|
12-03
|
34
|
Avegno (GE)
|
Enzo Sivori, Marina Castagnola ore 18 dir.Est
|
12-03
|
40
|
Sestri Ponente (GE)
|
Marco Poletti ore 18:35
|
12.03
|
139
|
Passo dei Giovi (GE)
|
Luca Tamagno ore 17:30
|
12-03
|
50
|
Quarto (GE)
|
Alessandro Ardoino ore 17:15
|
12-03
|
60
|
Vado Ligure (SV)
|
Gianmarco Accinelli ore 16:20
|
12-03
|
60
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 16:04
|
12-03
|
39
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Gianni Lucchi ore 16:01
|
12-03
|
70
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 15:55
|
12-03
|
100
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Gianni Lucchi ore 15:38
|
12-03
|
1
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Gianni Lucchi ore 15:22
|
12-03
|
70
|
Arma di Taggia (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 14:40
|
12-03
|
100
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 14:17
|
12-03
|
20
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Gianni Lucchi ore 11:04
|
12-03
|
5
|
Bergeggi (SV)
|
Bruno Falossi ore 10.08
|
12-03
|
21
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Gianni Lucchi ore 10:01
|
12-03
|
9
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Davide Dimichele ore 08:14
|
12-03
|
34
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Alberto Cosso ore 07:43
|
12-03
|
26
|
Sestri Ponente (GE)
|
Alberto Cosso ore 07:25
|
11-03
|
20
|
Ronco Scrivia (GE)
|
Luca Tamagno ore 18:27
|
11-03
|
46
|
Rapallo (GE)
|
Mattia Prella dir S>NO
|
11-03
|
46
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
Bruno Falossi ore 16:47
|
11-03
|
21
|
Arma di Taggia (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 13:06
|
11-03
|
30
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Gabriella Motta ore 10.36
|
11-03
|
20
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Andrea Manzoli ore 09.28
|
11-03
|
60
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Andrea Manzoli ore 08.14
|
10-03
|
51
|
Savignone (GE)
|
Ugo de Cresi ore 18:22 dir S>NNE
|
10-03
|
21
|
Varazze (SV)
|
Ivano Benedetti ore 16.03
|
10-03
|
12
|
Voltri (GE)
|
Gabriella Motta ore 15:43
|
10-03
|
30
|
Castellaro (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 11:39
|
10-03
|
5
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Andrea Manzoli ore 10:11
|
10-03
|
7
|
Passo dei Giovi (GE)
|
Luca Tamagno ore 07:15
|
09-03
|
https://www.xeno-canto.org/631567
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Luca Forneris ore 20:24
|
09-03
|
40
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 18:33
|
09:03
|
200
|
Carasco (IM)
|
Federica Ardea ore 18:18
|
09-03
|
150
|
Imperia
|
Giovanni Cirillo ore 18:17
|
09-03
|
350
|
Portovenere (SP)
|
Fabio Giacomazzi ore 18:50
|
09-03
|
300
|
Recco (GE)
|
Marina Castagnola
|
09-03
|
650
|
Rapallo (GE)
|
Mattia Prella ore 17:30-18 dir SE>NO
|
09-03
|
200
|
Castellaro (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 17.09
|
09-03
|
150+100+150
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 16:36
|
09-03
|
200+80+50
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 16:21
|
09-03
|
20
|
Castellaro (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 12:06
|
08-03
|
50
|
Genova
|
Emanuela Cepolina
|
06-03
|
8
|
Genova Foce
|
Niccolò Alberti ore 15:32
|
06-03
|
1
|
Quarto (GE)
|
Alessandro Ardoino ore 14.41
|
06-03
|
1
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Simona Giusti ore 13:35
|
06-03
|
15
|
Castellaro (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 12:07
|
06-03
|
20
|
Prà (GE)
|
Niccolò Alberti ore 09:21
|
06-03
|
30
|
Sestri Ponente (GE)
|
Niccolò Alberti ore 09.16
|
06-03
|
13
|
Multedo (GE)
|
Luca Forneris ore 08:31
|
05-03
|
100
|
Vado Ligure (SV)
|
Bruno Falossi ore 21:55
|
05-03
|
10
|
Vado Ligure (SV)
|
Bruno Falossi ore 21:23
|
05-03
|
10
|
Finale ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 21:04
|
02-03
|
40
|
Prà (GE)
|
Nicola Leugio ore 17:25
|
02-03
|
19
|
Arenzano (GE)
|
Carla Rapetti ore 17:10 dir NE (ornitho)
|
02-03
|
19
|
Alassio (SV)
|
Cesare Rovelli ore 15:35 dir.E
|
02-03
|
1
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
PP Pessano ore 09:46
|
01-03
|
70
|
Sturla (GE)
|
Niccolò Alberti ore 22:42
|
01-03
|
50
|
Genova
|
Helen Stoner ore 19:50
|
01-03
|
23
|
Sturla (GE)
|
Niccolò Alberti ore 19:49
|
01:03
|
18
|
Genova
|
Helen Stoner ore 19:44
|
01-03
|
20
|
Genova
|
Helen Stoner ore 19:26
|
01-03
|
53
|
S Biagio della Cima (IM)
|
Enrico Carta ore 18:06
|
01-03
|
181
|
Savona
|
Mario Bigoni ore 8:15
|
01-03
|
500
|
Arenzano (GE)
|
Fausto Sidri ore 18:20 18:40 -LB-
|
01-03
|
2000
|
Cairo Montenotte (SV)
|
Sabrina Berretta ore 18:00 -LB-
|
27-02
|
>300
|
Montoggio (GE)
|
Alessandro Ottonello ore 18 dir. SN
|
27-02
|
>100
|
Soldano (IM)
|
Rudy Valfiorito ore 18:00
|
27-02
|
100
|
Imperia
|
Angelo Freni ore 17:58
|
27-02
|
78
|
Sanremo (IM)
|
Stefania Pinotti ore 17:39
|
27-02
|
44
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Davide Dimichele M.C. Granai ore 13:26
|
27-02
|
44
|
Bergeggi (SV)
|
Mario Bigoni ore 12:48
|
27-02
|
20
|
Manie (SV)
|
P.P. Pessano ore 12:27
|
27-02
|
56
|
Costa Fagaglia (GE)
|
Gianni Lucchi ore 12:21
|
27-02
|
1
|
Multedo (GE)
|
Davide Dimichele M.C. Granai ore 11.32
|
27-02
|
60
|
Monte Mao (SV)
|
Gianfranco Accinelli ore 11:31
|
27-02
|
50
|
Castellaro (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 9:25
|
27-02
|
50
|
Ospedaletti (IM)
|
Marco Macchi dir.NE
|
26-02
|
>2500
|
Varazze (SV)
|
Alessandro Ghiggi ore 17:45 18:50
|
17-02
|
180
|
Albissola Marina (SV)
|
Marco Tortarolo ore 18:42 dir. NE
|
17-02
|
180
|
Bergeggi (SV)
|
Bruno Falossi ore 18.01
|
17-02
|
200
|
Finale Ligure (SV)
|
Pierpaolo Pessano ore17.48 dir.NE
|
17-02
|
92
|
Castellaro (IM)
|
Angelo Freni ore 18.10
|
17-02
|
92
|
Soldano (IM)
|
Rudy Valfiorito ore 18:01
|
17-02
|
100
|
Colle Lanagan (IM)
|
Daniel Chianea ore 17:00 dir.N>E
|
10-02
|
30
|
Bavari (GE)
|
Patrizia Pedevilla Daniele Levi ore 18:30 dir.E
|
10-02
|
60
|
Imperia
|
Luisa Salvagni ore 16.00 dir.E
|
09-02
|
9
|
Sestri Ponente (GE)
|
Maurizio Olivieri ore 17:30
|
09-02
|
9
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Davide Dimichele Maria Crstina Granai
|