Data
|
N°
|
Località
|
Osservatore/i
|
10:03
|
50
|
Ge-Pegli
|
Alberto Cosso
|
10-03
|
130
|
Arenzano (GE)
|
Daniele Capello
|
10-03
|
170
|
Arenzano (GE)
|
Daniele Capello
|
10-03
|
19
|
Arenzano (GE)
|
Daniele Capello
|
09-03
|
70
|
Soldano(IM)
|
Rudy Valfiorito
|
07-03
|
855
|
Gorreto (GE)
|
Franco Bernini
|
06-03
|
700
|
Erli (SV)
|
Luca giraudo
|
06-03
|
250 (2 ore 16:30 & 18:00)
|
Bergeggi (SV)
|
Bruno Falossi
|
06-03
|
700
|
Ge Pegli
|
Granai Dimichele
|
06-03
|
4
|
Curlo(GE)
|
GB Damonte
|
06-03
|
98 ore 17:55
|
Curlo(GE)
|
GB Damonte
|
06-03
|
13 ore 13.25
|
Ge Sestri P
|
Maurizio Olivieri
|
05-03
|
118 (Da foto) ore 08:27
|
Genova Certosa
|
Bottero
|
05-03
|
150 ore 08:14
|
Foce Polcevera
|
Alberto Cosso
|
05-03
|
250 ore 08:07
|
Foce Polcevera
|
Alberto Cosso
|
05-03
|
100
|
Genova Multedo
|
Granai -Dimichele
|
04-03
|
>4750 16:30-18:30
|
Costa Fagaglia
|
Alberti-Lucchi
|
04-03
|
12>NE
|
Genova Certosa
|
Bottero Papalia
|
04-03
|
2500 >NE
|
Passo dei Giovi (GE)
|
Luca Tamagno
|
04-03
|
>250 ore 15:20>NE
|
Passo dei Giovi (GE)
|
Giuseppe Valeri
|
04-03
|
>200 ore 09:40>NE
|
Acquasanta (GE)
|
Giuseppe Valeri
|
03-03
|
>900 ore 18:13
|
Genova Ovest
|
Bottero Papalia
|
03-03
|
200>NE ore 18:00
|
Oneglia-Imperia
|
GP Moraglia
|
03-03
|
>500 ore 18:10
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Gabriella Motta
|
03-03
|
>1000 ore 17:50
|
Spotorno (SV)
|
Sergio Rosa
|
03_03
|
120 ore 18.10
|
Certosa (GE)>N
|
Bottero-Papalia
|
03-03
|
>800 ore 18:03
|
Certosa (GE)>NE
|
Bottero-Papalia
|
03-03
|
>800 ore 17:45
|
Pegli (GE)
|
Alberto Cosso
|
03-03
|
200 + 60 ore 17:50
|
Tiglieto (GE) S-O> N-E
|
GB Damonte
|
03-03
|
150>NE ore 16:40
|
Leca Albenga (SV)
|
Pino Piccardo
|
02-03
|
8 stormi >800 19.00-20:00
|
Oneglia-Imperia
|
GP Moraglia
|
02-03
|
24 ore 12:20
|
Drego Andagna (IM)
|
Edy Siffredi
|
02-03
|
26 ore12:22
|
Ronco Scrivia>NE
|
Ugo Decresi
|
02-03
|
130+80+8 ore 7:57-10:17
|
Prà (GE)
|
Nicola Leugio
|
01-03
|
6 stormi >600 22:15-00:05
|
Multedo (GE)
|
Davide Dimichele
|
01-03
|
6 stormi >600 19-20-30
|
Imperia
|
GP Moraglia
|
01-03
|
150 ore 18:30
|
Imperia
|
Tino Saracino
|
01-03
|
150
|
Foce Nervia (IM)>E
|
Giuseppe Citino
|
01-03
|
1500
|
Soldano (IM)
|
Rudy Valfiorito
|
01-03
|
1800
|
Ventimiglia (IM)>NE
|
Robi Janavel
|
25-02
|
16 ore 12:40
|
Arenzano (GE) >NE
|
Carla Rapetti
|
23-02
|
28
|
Genova (GE)>E
|
S. Cambiaso
|
19-02
|
20 ore 16:30
|
Soldano (IM)
|
Rudy Valfiorito
|
19-02
|
1 (svernante)
|
Ge-Areoporto
|
Granai-Dimichele
|
|
|